Line Tour around Capri

Find out the timetables and fares for Tour around Capri and book your ticket

Choose your way out
Choose the incoming trip

When do you want to leave?

Choose the time slot you prefer and find out the times, rates and information for your departure.

  Hours From 01 May to 30 September 2022

Capri > Durata Giro 1h

  • 09:00 All days
  • 09:30 All days
  • 10:15 All days
  • 10:45 All days
  • 12:00 All days
  • 13:45 All days
  • 14:15 All days
  • 14:45 All days
  • 15:30 All days
  • 16:00 All days
  • 16:30 All days
  Info From 01 May to 30 September 2022

Cambio orario free
free departure time change.

  Pricelist
Adults
€ N.A.
€ 20
Children (2-12 years old)
€ N.A.
€ 20
note

Info and groups reservations mail_icon2 commerciale@navlib.it

note

IL BIGLIETTO ACQUISTATO ONLINE PER IL GIRO DELL’ ISOLA NON E’ VALIDO PER L’IMBARCO BISOGNA RITIRARE LA CARTA D’IMBARCO PRESSO LA BIGLIETTERIA NLG DI CAPRI.
THE ONLINE TICKET FOR CAPRI ISLAND TOUR IS NOT VALID FOR BOARDING PLEASE COLLECT YOUR BOARDING CARD AT NLG TICKET OFFICE IN CAPRI.

  Informations

Partenze giornaliere dal porto di Marina Grande: le imbarcazioni si trovano al Molo 23. La biglietteria è di fronte al molo.
Si parte ogni 30 minuti circa dalle 9:00 alle 16:00.
Le corse vengono sospese in caso di mare mosso.

Daily departures from Marina Grande port; All our ships leave from Pier 23. Ticket office is just in front of docking place.
Departures every 30min from 9.00 to 16.00
Departures can be suspended in case of bad weather condition.

Il giro dell’isola permette di circumnavigare lungo la costa l’intera isola accostandosi nei punti di maggior interesse per vedere le varie grotte e bellezze naturali della roccia calcarea di cui Capri è formata.

Tour around the Capri Island will make you admire all the natural beauties and caves in the limestone rock forming the island.

Marina Grande-Grotta Azzurra Marina Grande-Grotta Azzurra
Senza sosta e ritorno via Levante No Stop and return via Levante
Prezzo 20 € Per persona Price 20 € per person
Durata: 1 ora Duration: 1 hour
Partenze: 09:00 • 09:30 • 10:15 • 10:45 12:00 • 13:45 • 14:15 • 14:45 15:30 • 16:00 • 16:30


NORMATIVA I.V.A. :
Voucher ex art.6 bis e 6 ter Dpr 633/72